Karl Richter Campus Staff Listing

Karl Richter Campus

920 Baird Street
Holly, MI 48442
Phone: 248.328.3100
Fax: 248.328.3145

Holly Area Youth Assistance

Ragen Rockwell
Holly Area Youth Assistance
Case Worker
248.328.3186
Karyn Willis
Holly Area Youth Assistance
Secretary
248.328.3185

Board of Education

Michael Newcomb
Board of Education
BOE President
248.321.3033
Robin Carne
Board of Education
BOE Vice-President
248.634.2345
Peter Deahl
Board of Education
BOE Treasurer
248.770.8548
Linda Blair
Board of Education
BOE Secretary
248.634.4295
Amanda Bladzik
Board of Education
BOE Trustee
248.846.8023
Sue Julian
Board of Education
BOE Trustee
248.634.3513
Hilarie McMullen
Board of Education
BOE Trustee
248.390.2067

Administration

Administration
Superintendent
248.328.3147
Steven Lenar
Administration
Assistant Superintendent
248.328.3151
Administration
Assistant Superintendent
248.328.3142
Administration
Administrator of Special Services
248.328.3073
Administration
Curriculum and Staff Development
248.328.3136
Karen Retka
Administration
Finance Manager
248.328.3153
Ann Fischer
Administration
Accounts Payable / Central Enrollment
248.328.3106
Elizabeth Crimmins
Administration
Human Resources
248.328.3141
Ann Schimmeyer
Administration
Payroll
248.328.3152
Lori Kahn
Administration
Administrative Assistant
248.328.3147
Charlotte Krause
Administration
Administrative Assistant for Special Services
248.328.3170

Head Start / GSRP

Audrey Winglemire
Head Start / GSRP
Director
248.328.3027
Maureen Devroy
Head Start / GSRP
Enrollment/Parent Involvement
248.328.3019
Betty Thomas
Head Start / GSRP
Teacher

Special Services

Special Services
Teacher
248.328.3176
Special Services
Teacher
248.328.3188
Special Services
Teacher
248.328.3177
Angela Aldrich
Special Services
Healthcare/Para Educator
248.328.3170
Wendy Alvarado
Special Services
Healthcare/Para Educator
248.328.3170
Alice Jensen
Special Services
Healthcare/Para Educator
248.328.3170
Steven Lemiere-Bozynski
Special Services
Healthcare/Para Educator
248.328.3170
Gregory Maynard
Special Services
Healthcare/Para Educator
248.328.3170
Danyelle Williams
Special Services
Healthcare/Para Educator
248.328.3170
Special Services
Occupational Therapist
248.328.3170
Deanna Cueny
Special Services
Physical Therapist
248.328.3170
Special Services
Physical Therapist
248.328.3500 x5625
Special Services
Psychologist
248.328.3711
Special Services
Speech & Language Pathologist
248.328.3170 x5272

Community Coalition

Nicholas Klempp
Community Coalition
Community Coalition
248.328.3135
Susan Papple
Community Coalition
Community Coalition
248.328.3135

Technology

Eric Marinelli
Technology
Network Administrator
Michelle Brancheau
Technology
Systems Administrator
248.328.3215
Chris Root
Technology
Senior Technical Support Specialist
Bernard Lange
Technology
Technical Assistant
Aaron Smith
Technology
Technical Assistant

Transportation

Kevin Beebe
Transportation
Assistant Mechanic
248.328.3090
Frank Richmond
Transportation
Transportation Supervisor
248.328.3095
Linda Gilmore
Transportation
Assistant Transportation Supervisor
248.328.3093
Michael Bishop
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Kali Brown
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Patricia Davison
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Thomas Davison
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Leigh Echeverry-Villa
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Patricia Engberg
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Robert Goodall
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Andrea Johnson
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Joanne Knight
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Lorabell Koen
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Melissa Miller
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Denise Owings
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Edward Perrine
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Mary Ricksgers
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Leah Spitzer
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Dorothy Stockwell
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Tamara Stottlemyer
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Mary Swartz
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Timothy Terpening
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Jill Tiltman
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Constance Weber
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Kenneth Wheatley
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Lisa Wissmueller
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Andra Zile
Transportation
Bus Driver
248.328.3090
Stacie Buchler
Transportation
Bus Attendant
248.328.3090
Lorena Doshen
Transportation
Bus Attendant
248.328.3090
Rodney Luna
Transportation
Bus Attendant
248.328.3090
Mark McKinnon
Transportation
Head Mechanic
248.328.3090

Maintenance & Operations

Jessica Kimmel
Maintenance & Operations
Facility Director
248.328.3163
Jeremy Mason
Maintenance & Operations
Building Engineer
248.328.3163
Todd Bishop
Maintenance & Operations
Maintenance
248.328.3163
Ryan Hodgins
Maintenance & Operations
Maintenance
248.328.3163
Kari LaBadie
Maintenance & Operations
Receptionist
248.328.3107

Food Service

Joanne Schebil
Food Service
Director
248.328.3033
Nicole Ortiz
Food Service
Administrative Assistant
248.328.3036
Stacey Smith
Food Service
Food Service / Driver
248.328.3036

District-Wide Searchable Directory